Schiedsrichter

Einstufung der Schiedsrichter – Spieljahr 2017/2018

NameVornameVereinsname
Landesverband
BlödelNickMühlauer FV
FiebigChristopher TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
JüngerMarcTSV 1888 Falkenau
MartinRobertoSV Linda
MittmannFelixSV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
KaminskiPoulSG 1899 Striegistal
SchlömannChristianFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
WeiseSörenTSV 1848 Flöha
Mittelsachsenliga
BaumgärtelBerndRiechberger FC 57
BaldaufSaschaTSV 1888 Falkenau
DobeleitJensSG 1899 Striegistal
Ellrich-NeugebaurTomSV Germania Mittweida
FischerUweSG 53 Niederlichtenau
GellrichFabianBSC Freiberg
GötzeMarkusSV Germania Mittweida
GröschelHendrikTSV Einheit Claußnitz
HofmannUweSV Oberschöna 1902
KadenUweSV 05 Hartmannsdorf
KreißlJensTSV Penig
NeubertNiclasTSV 1888 Falkenau
PfeifferEricSV Narsdorf
RöligTorstenTSV 1848 Flöha
SchernitzTorstenSSV 1863 Sayda
SchmiederPaulTSV 1888 Falkenau
SchneiderTorstenSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen
SeerigNicoSV Barkas Frankenberg
VeitsMarcelSV Barkas Frankenberg
VoigtländerEnricoSG 1899 Striegistal
WundramTorstenTKV Flöha/Plaue
Mittelsachsenklasse
BrauseChristophBSC Freiberg
BeyerMaxBSC Motor Rochlitz
DrechslerMikeTSV Großwaltersdorf
GrämerTobiasKleinwaltersdorfer SV
HähnelTobiasTuS Voigtsdorf 1907
HungerRobertFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
KlugeJensSV Eppendorf
KubillSvenSV 1920 Herrenhaide
LehmannJonasFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
NötzoldSteveLSV Sachsenburg 48
RostHansjörgSG 1899 Striegistal
SavagoAttilaEintracht Erdmannsdorf/A.
SchuhmannEricTSV Saidenbach-Nieders.
TrudrungGeorgZuger SV 1990
ZiegerJonasSV Rotation Göritzhain
Kreisliga
BeyerRonnySV Eppendorf
BudachKevinHetzdorfer SV 1990
BüschelRenéFV Neuhausen/Cämmersw.
DimmelRonnySV Union Milkau
EcksteinAndreasSV Barkas Frankenberg
GoldammerEnricoSiebenlehner SV 90
GruttkeJensSG Frankenau
IsraelNicoTSV Flöha 1848
KellerMarioLSV Großhartmannsdorf
KüttnerRingoSV Lichtenberg
MöllerRonnySV Lichtenberg
NeukirchnerDennisSV Barkas Frankenberg
RiedelJörgTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
RodschinskiTonySG Dittmannsdorf
RudolfNormanBobritzscher SV
RötherRobertoTSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
SiegertCarstenTSV Penig
StäblerHaikoFSV Zettlitz 1990
WeiskopfMarcelSV Einheit Bräunsdorf
ZillmerDetlevVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
1. Kreisklasse
AßmannLarsSV Rotation Göritzhain
BerwangerWernerBobritzscher SV
BüschelLucaSV Mulda 1879
BritscheUweTSV Großwaltersdorf
ClaußConradTSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
EidnerFrank-RainerSV Fortuna Langenau
FerencTiborZuger SV 1990
FräßleFreddySV Barkas Frankenberg
FröhnerStephanHohenfichtener SV
FrohsAndreasSG 1899 Striegistal
GöhlerMarcoSV Mulda 1879
GöhlerRenéFSV Rechenberg-B.
GrunertBjörnSV Union Milkau
HaederAndreasSV Fortschritt Lunzenau
HärtwigRonnySV Germania Mittweida
HänischBrainSG Frankenau
HeinigManfredTSV Einheit Claußnitz
HerrmannSilvioSV Einheit Bräunsdorf
JeschkeJulianSV Mulda 1879
JuchlerRonnyLSV Großhartmannsdorf
KampradBerndSV Grün-Weiß Breitenau
KrebsOliverSV Germania Mittweida
KreßnerSteffenMühlauer FV
KupferLukasSSV Königshain-Wiederau
LöweVolkerSV Germania Mittweida
MartinTorstenSV Eppendorf
MielkeFelix1. FC Post. Burkersdorf
MüllerMaik1. BSV Langenleuba-Oberh.
NalkeDirkFSV Rechenberg-B.
NaumannYannicTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
PijalaMatusTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
PompErikSF Reichenbach 02
PompHendrikTSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
PreglerNicoTSV Einheit Claußnitz
RostPascalSV Germania Mittweida
SchlösserFlorianTSV 1848 Flöha
SandigPhilippSV Clausnitz
StampkaGerdLSV Großhartmannsdorf
StörlHermannHetzdorfer SV 1990
ViktorAnthonySV Mulda 1879
VoigtUweSiebenlehner SV 90
WinterChristianErdmannsdorf/Augustu.
WolfJürgenVSG 49 Marbach-Schellenbg.
WöheThomKleinwaltersdorfer SV
ZwintzscherVolkerRossauer FC 97
2. Kreisklasse
AnkeTomSV Oberschöna 1902
ArmannTizianSV Wacker Auerswalde
ArnoldWolfgangFC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
AugustinJensOederaner Sportclub
AuerswaldGeorgFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
BaumgartenSebastianSV Geringswalde/Schw.
BeyerTonyLSV Großhartmannsdorf
BrendtkeRenéTuS 1875 Großschirma
BrunnYannickTSV Dittersbach
DreißigJulienSV Fortuna Langenau
GartnerKennetBSC Freiberg
GeißlerHeikoSV Mulda 1879
HaederTommySV Fortschritt Lunzenau
HildebrandPeterSV 1892 Marbach
HöppnerChristianHainichener FV B/G 46
HuthChristianSSV Königshain-Wiederau
JurkAlexanderVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
LimbachIvetteSV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
KessmannDavidSV Geringswalde/Schw.
KloseGünterSiebenlehner SV 90
KlugeMaxTSV 1888 Falkenau
MannMichaelSG Dittmannsdorf
MeißnerJensSV 1892 Marbach
MüllerJensSC 1999 Altmittweida
OehmeKarl-HeinzTuS Voigtsdorf 1907
OttoRenéFSV Taura
PankeRonnySV Geringswalde/Schw.
PijalaMarekTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
PiontekLukasSiebenlehner SV 90
ReimannNicoLSV Großhartmannsdorf
RichterRenéOederaner SC
SchmidtSvenSV Oberschöna 02
SchulzMarcusSV 1892 Marbach
SchwerdtnerNickyTSV Dittersbach
SeidelSvenFSV Taura
ThieleFrankSV Fortuna Langenau
WächtlerPascalEintr. Erdmannsdorf/A.
WeiskopfTomyOederaner SC
Nachwuchs
AchenbachMickSV Fortuna Langenau
BeerRobertVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
DombrowskiTomSV Fortschritt Lunzenau
EilenbergerNickFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
FörsterFelixSG Dittmannsdorf
FalkenhainJorisVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
GärtnerKevinSV Lichtenberg
GregorKevinBSC Freiberg
HahnTimSV Lichtenberg
HilligFlorianSV Lichtenberg
HofmannLucasTSV 1848 Flöha
JeschkeJannikFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
KlugeManfredSV Weigmannsdorf-M.
KucharickyNick SamuelSG Dittmannsdorf
KöhlerAlexanderSC 1999 Altmittweida
LehmannJuliusBSC Motor Rochlitz
LimbachFelixSV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
LimbachAnna-LenaSV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
LohseNicoSV Einheit Bräunsdorf
LöscherJulianTSV Penig
MirowJonathanSV Germania Mittweida
OertelMarkusVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
PannwitzNiclasTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Pham DinhHuy HongTSV Dittersbach
PohlersJustin NiklasMühlauer FV
ReckMoritz KonstantinTSV Dittersbach
RichterHannesOederaner SC
RöhrMariusTSV Medizin Wechselburg
SchüttPaulVfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
StraubeErikBSC Freiberg
WehnerPaulFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
WeistMoritzLSV Sachsenburg 48
WeiskopfNicoSV Einheit Bräunsdorf
WohlertPascalSV 05 Hartmannsdorf
WonnebergerBastianSV Germania Mittweida
Beobachter
FröhnerStephanHohenfichtener SV
HartigJoachimSV 05 Hartmannsdorf
KolbeMarkusTV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
RostKlausBSC Motor Rochlitz
RostPascalSV Germania Mittweida
MeinelVolkerSV Wacker Auerswalde
RegisFrankSV Fortschritt Lunzenau
ZitterbartFrankFSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
+ alle MitgliederdesSR-Ausschusses